Engelschalk Gerhard 200 6 0 6 12 2 10 35,31
Kesseler Jürgen 160 4 1 3 10 4 6 38,36
Rosenberger Carl 130 4 1 3 9 2 7
Frey Wolfgang 130 3 2 1 7 6 1
Moezer Kevin 100 3 1 2 6 3 3
Rothaug Dennis 100 3 1 2 6 4 2
Sikiric Nikica 100 2 1 1 5 2 3 40,30
Kokeisl, Christian 100 1 2 -1 4 7 -3
Barth Siegfried 70 2 1 1 5 2 3
Frey William 70 1 2 -1 3 4 -1
Stein Sebastian 70 1 2 -1 3 4 -1
Danninger Bernd 70 1 2 -1 2 4 -2
Lux, Peter 70 1 2 -1 2 5 -3
Haas, Klaus 70 0 2 -2 2 6 -4
Goder, Thomas 40 0 2 -2 2 4 -2
Rossa, Reinhardt 40 0 2 -2 1 4 -3
Haas, Sebastian 40 0 2 -2 0 4 -4
Rossa Andreas 40 0 2 -2 0 4 -4
Stein Peter 40 0 2 -2 0 4 -4

[b]Hier die Ergebnisse:[/b]

Gruppe A[br]Haas, Sebastian - Danninger Bernd [color=#BFBFBF].....[/color] 0 - 2
Danninger Bernd - Engelschalk Gerhard [color=#BFBFBF].....[/color] 0 - 2
Engelschalk Gerhard - Haas, Sebastian [color=#BFBFBF].....[/color] 2 - 0
-
Gruppe B[br]Stein Peter - Stein Sebastian [color=#BFBFBF].....[/color] 0 - 2
Stein Sebastian - Rosenberger Carl [color=#BFBFBF].....[/color] 0 - 2
Rosenberger Carl - Stein Peter [color=#BFBFBF].....[/color] 2 - 0
-
Gruppe C[br]Frey Wolfgang - Rossa, Reinhardt [color=#BFBFBF].....[/color] 2 - 1
Rossa, Reinhardt - Moezer Kevin [color=#BFBFBF].....[/color] 0 - 2
Moezer Kevin - Frey Wolfgang [color=#BFBFBF].....[/color] 2 - 0
-
Gruppe D[br]Lux, Peter - Rothaug Dennis [color=#BFBFBF].....[/color] 0 - 2
Rothaug Dennis - Goder, Thomas [color=#BFBFBF].....[/color] 2 - 1
Goder, Thomas - Lux, Peter [color=#BFBFBF].....[/color] 1 - 2
-
Gruppe E[br]Barth Siegfried - Frey William [color=#BFBFBF].....[/color] 2 - 0
Frey William - Rossa Andreas [color=#BFBFBF].....[/color] 2 - 0
Rossa Andreas - Barth Siegfried [color=#BFBFBF].....[/color] 0 - 2
-  [color=#40BF80]..... running match ( start: 12:27 )[/color]
Gruppe F[br]Kesseler Jürgen (38,36) - Kokeisl, Christian [color=#BFBFBF].....[/color] 3 - 1
-
Gruppe G[br]Haas, Klaus - Sikiric Nikica [color=#BFBFBF].....[/color] 0 - 3
-
[b]Achtelfinale:[/b][br]Engelschalk Gerhard - Freilos [color=#BFBFBF].....[/color] 2 - 0
Kokeisl, Christian - Haas, Klaus [color=#BFBFBF].....[/color] 3 - 2
Barth Siegfried - Frey Wolfgang [color=#BFBFBF].....[/color] 1 - 2
Rothaug Dennis - Stein Sebastian [color=#BFBFBF].....[/color] 2 - 1
Moezer Kevin - Frey William [color=#BFBFBF].....[/color] 2 - 1
Kesseler Jürgen - Danninger Bernd [color=#BFBFBF].....[/color] 2 - 0
Sikiric Nikica (40) - Lux, Peter [color=#BFBFBF].....[/color] 2 - 0
Rosenberger Carl - Freilos [color=#BFBFBF].....[/color] 2 - 0

[b]Viertelfinale:[/b][br]Engelschalk Gerhard (35) - Kokeisl, Christian [color=#BFBFBF].....[/color] 2 - 0
Frey Wolfgang - Rothaug Dennis [color=#BFBFBF].....[/color] 2 - 0
Moezer Kevin - Kesseler Jürgen [color=#BFBFBF].....[/color] 0 - 2
Sikiric Nikica (30) - Rosenberger Carl [color=#BFBFBF].....[/color] 0 - 2

[b]Halbfinale:[/b][br]Engelschalk Gerhard - Frey Wolfgang [color=#BFBFBF].....[/color] 2 - 1
Kesseler Jürgen - Rosenberger Carl [color=#BFBFBF].....[/color] 2 - 1

[b]Finale:[/b][br]Engelschalk Gerhard (31) - Kesseler Jürgen [color=#BFBFBF].....[/color] 2 - 1