Gruppenphase Samstag:

A Alexander Ursenbacher - Noah Kodri 2 0
A William Frey - Maximilian Schindler 2 0
A Jan Böttger - Noah Kodri 0 2
A Alexander Ursenbacher - Maximilian Schindler 2 0
A William Frey - Noah Kodri 2 0
A Alexander Ursenbacher - Jan Böttger 2 0
A William Frey - Jan Böttger 2 0
A Maximilian Schindler - Noah Kodri 1 2
A Alexander Ursenbacher - William Frey 2 0
A Jan Böttger - Maximilian Schindler 0 2

B Moritz Thomas - Marvin Doege 2 1
B Jan Pullmann - Tjorven Hecht 2 1
B Jan-Patrick Hatting - Marvin Doege 0 2
B Moritz Thomas - Tjorven Hecht 2 1
B Jan Pullmann - Marvin Doege 2 0
B Moritz Thomas - Jan-Patrick Hatting 2 0
B Jan Pullmann - Jan-Patrick Hatting 2 0
B Tjorven Hecht - Marvin Doege 2 1
B Moritz Thomas - Jan Pullmann 2 1
B Jan-Patrick Hatting - Tjorven Hecht 0 2

C Richard Wienold - Sven-Goran Maier 1 2
C Jan Joachim - Patrice Petrovski 2 0
C Niclas Walterscheid - Sven-Goran Maier 0 2
C Richard Wienold - Patrice Petrovski 2 0
C Jan Joachim - Sven-Goran Maier 1 2
C Richard Wienold - Niclas Walterscheid 2 0
C Jan Joachim - Niclas Walterscheid 2 0
C Patrice Petrovski - Sven-Goran Maier 0 2
C Richard Wienold - Jan Joachim 2 1
C Niclas Walterscheid - Patrice Petrovski 2 1

D Patrick Otte - Maximilian Mittag 0 2
D Marc Schöniger - Maximilian Mittag 2 0
D Marc Schöniger - Sven Brödys 2 0
D Patrick Otte - Sven Brödys 1 2
D Marc Schöniger - Patrick Otte 2 0
D Sven Brödys - Maximilian Mittag 0 2

 

Gruppenphase Sonntag:

A Moritz Thomas - Marc Schöniger 2 3
A Alexander Ursenbacher - Sven-Goran Maier 3 0
A Alexander Ursenbacher - Marc Schöniger 3 0
A Moritz Thomas - Sven-Goran Maier 3 0
A Alexander Ursenbacher - Moritz Thomas 3 0
A Sven-Goran Maier - Marc Schöniger 0 3

B Jan Pullmann - Maximilian Mittag 2 0
B William Frey - Richard Wienold 2 0
B William Frey - Maximilian Mittag 2 0
B Jan Pullmann - Richard Wienold 0 2
B William Frey - Jan Pullmann 2 0
B Richard Wienold - Maximilian Mittag 2 0

C Tjorven Hecht - Sven Brödys 2 1
C Noah Kodri - Jan Joachim 0 2
C Noah Kodri - Sven Brödys 2 0
C Tjorven Hecht - Jan Joachim 0 2
C Noah Kodri - Tjorven Hecht 2 0
C Jan Joachim - Sven Brödys 2 0

D Marvin Doege - Patrick Otte 2 0
D Maximilian Schindler - Niclas Walterscheid 1 2
D Maximilian Schindler - Patrick Otte 2 0
D Marvin Doege - Niclas Walterscheid 2 0
D Maximilian Schindler - Marvin Doege 1 2
D Niclas Walterscheid - Patrick Otte 2 0

E Jan Böttger - Patrice Petrovski 2 0
E Jan-Patrick Hatting - Patrice Petrovski 2 1
E Jan Böttger - Jan-Patrick Hatting 2 0

Das Endklassement mit den Breaks :

1 Alexander Ursenbacher 102,46,44,44,42,36
2 Marc Schöniger 42
3 Moritz Thomas 40
4 Sven-Goran Maier 28
5 William Frey
6 Richard Wienold
7 Jan Pullmann
8 Maximilian Mittag
9 Jan Joachim
10 Noah Kodri
11 Tjorven Hecht
12 Sven Brödys
13 Marvin Doege
14 Niclas Walterscheid
15 Maximilian Schindler
16 Patrick Otte
17 Jan Böttger
18 Jan-Patrick Hatting
19 Patrice Petrovski