Türker Ismail 200 7 0 7 14 2 12 38,31
Juschka Dietmar 160 6 1 5 12 5 7 40,37
Joachim Jan 130 4 1 3 8 4 4
Zhang Jiaming 130 3 2 1 8 5 3 30
Ürün Kemal 100 4 1 3 9 3 6
Mohri Sebastian 100 4 1 3 8 2 6
Prehn Michael 100 3 2 1 7 5 2
Spletzer Frank 100 3 2 1 7 6 1
Kunze Dirk 70 2 2 0 6 4 2
Ern Wolfgang 70 2 2 0 4 5 -1
Grigo Volker 70 1 2 -1 3 4 -1
Kunhart Christian 70 1 2 -1 3 5 -2
Juschka Bea 40 1 1 0 2 3 -1
Kuhnigk Michael 40 1 2 -1 4 5 -1
Winters Laurin 40 1 2 -1 4 5 -1
Fischer Markus 40 1 2 -1 3 5 -2
Buchfeld Felix 40 1 2 -1 2 4 -2
Dietz Frank 40 0 2 -2 0 4 -4
Metzler Vladimir 40 0 3 -3 2 6 -4
Brzezinski Marco 40 0 3 -3 1 6 -5
Helf Matthias 40 0 3 -3 1 6 -5
Bölke Volkmar 40 0 3 -3 0 6 -6

Gruppe A
Ürün Kemal - Spletzer Frank ..... 2 - 0
Winters Laurin - Metzler Vladimir ..... 2 - 1
Winters Laurin - Ürün Kemal ..... 1 - 2
Metzler Vladimir - Spletzer Frank ..... 1 - 2
Ürün Kemal - Metzler Vladimir ..... 2 - 0
Spletzer Frank - Winters Laurin ..... 2 - 1
-
Gruppe B
Ern Wolfgang - Kuhnigk Michael ..... 2 - 1
Türker Ismail - Brzezinski Marco ..... 2 - 0
Türker Ismail (38) - Ern Wolfgang ..... 2 - 0
Brzezinski Marco - Kuhnigk Michael ..... 1 - 2
Ern Wolfgang - Brzezinski Marco ..... 2 - 0
Kuhnigk Michael - Türker Ismail (31) ..... 1 - 2
-
Gruppe C
Prehn Michael - Helf Matthias ..... 2 - 0
Fischer Markus - Mohri Sebastian ..... 0 - 2
Fischer Markus - Prehn Michael ..... 1 - 2
Mohri Sebastian - Helf Matthias ..... 2 - 0
Prehn Michael - Mohri Sebastian ..... 0 - 2
Helf Matthias - Fischer Markus ..... 1 - 2
-
Gruppe D
Bölke Volkmar - Juschka Dietmar ..... 0 - 2
Kunze Dirk - Buchfeld Felix ..... 2 - 0
Kunze Dirk - Bölke Volkmar ..... 2 - 0
Buchfeld Felix - Juschka Dietmar (37) ..... 0 - 2
Bölke Volkmar - Buchfeld Felix ..... 0 - 2
Juschka Dietmar - Kunze Dirk ..... 2 - 1
-
Gruppe E
Kunhart Christian - Grigo Volker ..... 2 - 1
Grigo Volker - Juschka Bea ..... 2 - 0
Juschka Bea - Kunhart Christian ..... 2 - 1
-
Gruppe F
Dietz Frank - Zhang Jiaming ..... 0 - 2
Zhang Jiaming - Joachim Jan ..... 1 - 2
Joachim Jan - Dietz Frank ..... 2 - 0
-
Achtelfinale:
Ürün Kemal - Freilos ..... 2 - 0
Ern Wolfgang - Zhang Jiaming (30) ..... 0 - 2
Grigo Volker - Prehn Michael ..... 0 - 2
Juschka Dietmar - Freilos ..... 2 - 0
Mohri Sebastian - Freilos ..... 2 - 0
Joachim Jan - Kunze Dirk ..... 2 - 1
Kunhart Christian - Spletzer Frank ..... 0 - 2
Türker Ismail - Freilos ..... 2 - 0

Viertelfinale:
Ürün Kemal - Zhang Jiaming ..... 1 - 2
Prehn Michael - Juschka Dietmar (40) ..... 1 - 2
Mohri Sebastian - Joachim Jan ..... 0 - 2
Spletzer Frank - Türker Ismail ..... 1 - 2

Halbfinale:
Zhang Jiaming - Juschka Dietmar ..... 1 - 2
Joachim Jan - Türker Ismail ..... 0 - 2

Finale:
Juschka Dietmar - Türker Ismail ..... 0 - 2