Die Abschlussrangliste der letzten Saison findet man hier.

Rangliste Saison 2019 - 2020

Platz Name Pkt M+  M- M F+ F- F Turniere Finale HB
1 Dietzel Roman 1150 11 2 9 25 9 16 2   36
2 Alkojah Omar 1000 8 0 8 19 4 15 1   71
3 Schnabel Michael 800 6 2 4 16 8 8 1   81
4 Brüggemann Bernd 755 12 7 5 30 17 13 4   35
5 Lichtenberg Simon 600 12 2 10 26 4 22 2   83
6 Popovic Miro 500 6 0 6 12 1 11 1   44
7 Schneidewindt Jörg 475 7 5 2 14 11 3 3   31
8 Jansen Eric-Paul 435 10 5 5 13 6 7 3    
9 Germer Manfred 430 12 2 10 29 9 20 3   33
10 Smolka Dietmar 425 6 3 3 13 10 3 2    
11 Cesme Arif 375 4 3 1 9 8 1 2    
12 Mahr Rolf 370 7 9 -2 10 15 -5 4   31
13 Sari Soner 350 4 1 3 9 2 7 1   59
14 Wienold Richard 350 4 1 3 8 2 6 1   74
15 Kielhorn Monja 350 5 3 2 11 8 3 2    
16 Atmar Jilani Abdullah 350 3 2 1 7 4 3 1   50
17 Frede Felix 325 5 1 4 10 3 7 1   74
18 Strnad Bernd 325 1 8 -7 4 20 -16 3    
19 Istar Murat 315 6 2 4 16 8 8 2    
20 Pareigis Martin 315 8 6 2 9 8 1 3    
21 Kaufmann Luca 300 6 0 6 18 8 10 1   95
22 Wellmann Lars 275 3 4 -1 7 8 -1 2   34
23 Buttakham Prasit 250 4 1 3 8 3 5 1   44
24 Hauburg Christian 235 6 5 1 14 13 1 3    
25 Eiermann Martin 235 4 4 0 7 7 0 2    
26 Brödys Detlev 225 1 4 -3 2 8 -6 2    
27 Thiel Heiko 200 5 2 3 6 5 1 2   38
28 Chacon Pedro 200 2 2 0 5 4 1 1    
29 Stateczny Diana 200 2 2 0 4 5 -1 1    
30 Yalman Suphi 200 2 3 -1 4 5 -1 1   30
31 Chacon Luis 200 1 3 -2 3 7 -4 1    
32 Vos Christian 200 1 4 -3 2 8 -6 2    
33 Shuminov Stanislav 195 4 1 3 14 3 11 1   62
34 Stienecker Sebastian 175 3 1 2 7 4 3 1    
35 Schnitzler Johann 175 2 2 0 5 5 0 1   38
36 Breuer Sascha 175 2 2 0 4 4 0 1    
37 Frank Roger 165 5 3 2 11 9 2 2   33
38 Oltmanns Erich 155 4 7 -3 4 10 -6 3    
39 Rosenberger Carl 150 3 1 2 11 6 5 1    
40 Becher Mike 150 3 1 2 9 4 5 1    
41 Beneke Mike 150 4 3 1 8 8 0 2    
42 Kallies Stephan 150 4 4 0 13 10 3 2   34
43 Rapp Dorothee 150 0 4 -4 0 8 -8 2    
44 Montag Dieter 140 1 9 -8 2 12 -10 3    
45 Nickel Hartmut 135 5 6 -1 5 8 -3 3    
46 Kirsten Felix 130 4 2 2 9 5 4 1   44
47 Rudolph Rene 130 3 2 1 6 5 1 1   39
48 Kesseler Jürgen 105 1 2 -1 5 6 -1 1   38
49 Hippe Konstantin 100 5 0 5 12 2 10 1    
50 Elze Rene 100 3 1 2 6 3 3 1    
51 Kollmorgen Kevin 100 1 2 -1 4 4 0 1    
52 Prehn Michael 100 1 2 -1 3 4 -1 1    
53 Borgmann Thorsten 100 1 2 -1 2 4 -2 1    
54 Gallo Ricardo 100 0 2 -2 1 4 -3 1    
55 Höppner Frank 85 1 4 -3 4 10 -6 2    
56 Tillmann Jan 70 5 5 0 5 5 0 2    
57 Gärtner Sven 70 2 2 0 4 4 0 1    
58 Tremmel Thomas 70 3 6 -3 3 6 -3 2    
59 Grisard Jörn 70 0 2 -2 1 4 -3 2    
60 Kunhart Christian 50 4 2 2 4 2 2 1    
61 Müller Selimi Timm 50 1 1 0 2 3 -1 1   38
62 Brettschneider Bernd 50 1 2 -1 2 5 -3 1    
63 Dinis Alcidio 50 0 2 -2 1 4 -3 1    
64 Brömel Frank 40 0 2 -2 0 4 -4 1    
65 Köhn Marco 40 0 2 -2 0 4 -4 1    
66 Kardasch Willi 40 0 3 -3 2 6 -4 1    
67 Proskudin Sergej 40 0 3 -3 0 6 -6 1    
68 Stetzer Harald 40 0 6 -6 0 6 -6 2    
69 Khan Kharoti Jabbar 35 2 2 0 2 2 0 1    
70 Aronis David 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 1    
71 Krellmann Kai 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 1