Die Highbreaks der letzten Saison findet man hier.

Highbreaks Saison 2019 - 2020:

Break Name Datum Ort
141 Kleckers Lukas 14.09.2019 Bielefeld
122 Kleckers Lukas 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
119 Kleckers Lukas 27.10.2019 Karlsruhe
116 Kleckers Lukas 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
116 Kleckers Lukas 27.10.2019 Karlsruhe
112 Breuer Sascha 02.11.2019 Bielefeld
109 Alkojah Omar 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
109 Dikme Umut 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
109 Pinches Barry 22.08.2019 Nürnberg
106 Collumb Michael 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
105 Wienold Richard 24.11.2019 Heilbronn
103 Collumb Michael 27.10.2019 Karlsruhe
103 Wilson Sydney 22.08.2019 Nürnberg
100 Sciborski Daniel 07.12.2019 Bielefeld
95 Kaufmann Luca 13.07.2019 Lechbruck
95 Ochoiski Brian 08.12.2019 Bielefeld
94 Alkojah Omar 22.08.2019 Nürnberg
94 Ochoiski Brian 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
92 Kleckers Lukas 15.09.2019 Bielefeld
92 Otto Robin 19.10.2019 Braunschweig
92 Türker Ismail 15.09.2019 Bielefeld
91 Alkojah Omar 22.08.2019 Nürnberg
91 Breuer Sascha 15.09.2019 Bielefeld
91 Kaufmann Luca 22.08.2019 Nürnberg
91 Wilson Sydney 22.08.2019 Nürnberg
90 Wilson Sydney 22.08.2019 Nürnberg
89 Otto Robin 15.09.2019 Bielefeld
88 Collumb Michael 27.10.2019 Karlsruhe
88 Rosenberger Carl 07.12.2019 Bielefeld
87 Alkojah Omar 14.09.2019 Bielefeld
87 Einsle Patrick 14.09.2019 Bielefeld
87 Ochoiski Brian 27.10.2019 Karlsruhe
83 Alkojah Omar 22.08.2019 Nürnberg
83 Lichtenberg Simon 10.08.2019 Berlin
81 Kleckers Lukas 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
81 Pinches Barry 22.08.2019 Nürnberg
81 Schnabel Michael 10.08.2019 Bingen
80 Pinches Barry 22.08.2019 Nürnberg
79 Dikme Umut 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
79 Wienold Richard 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
78 Dietzel Roman 19.10.2019 Dortmund
78 Kleckers Lukas 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
78 Kleckers Lukas 27.10.2019 Karlsruhe
78 Rosenberger Carl 30.11.2019 Nürnberg
76 Alkojah Omar 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
76 Thomas Gavin 07.12.2019 Bielefeld
76 Wienold Richard 24.11.2019 Heilbronn
75 Alkojah Omar 15.09.2019 Bielefeld
75 Kleckers Lukas 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
75 Ochoiski Brian 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
74 Frede Felix 20.07.2019 Hannover
74 Popovic Miro 12.10.2019 Wiedenbrück
74 Schmid Christian 14.07.2019 Lechbruck
74 Wienold Richard 10.08.2019 Bingen
73 Buttakham Prasit 10.11.2019 Berlin
73 Einsle Patrick 15.09.2019 Bielefeld
72 Frede Felix 27.10.2019 Karlsruhe
72 Kleckers Lukas 07.12.2019 Bielefeld
72 Kleckers Lukas 08.12.2019 Bielefeld
72 Ochoiski Brian 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
71 Alkojah Omar 10.08.2019 Bingen
71 Alkojah Omar 08.12.2019 Bielefeld
71 Collumb Michael 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
71 Eisenstein Jan 03.10.2019 Hannover
71 Lange Julien 14.09.2019 Bielefeld
70 Bakirci Enes 14.09.2019 Bielefeld
70 Dietzel Roman 19.10.2019 Dortmund
70 Kleckers Lukas 14.09.2019 Bielefeld
70 Lichtenberg Simon 10.08.2019 Berlin
70 Sciborski Daniel 27.10.2019 Karlsruhe
69 Atmar Jilani Abdullah 03.10.2019 Hannover
69 Ochoiski Brian 07.12.2019 Bielefeld
69 Pinches Barry 23.08.2019 Nürnberg
69 Sari Soner 14.09.2019 Bielefeld
68 Breuer Sascha 19.10.2019 Dortmund
68 Kensy Tobias 14.07.2019 Lechbruck
68 Kesseler Jürgen 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
68 Kleckers Lukas 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
68 Nottenbaum Marcel 10.08.2019 Bingen
67 Alkojah Omar 22.08.2019 Nürnberg
67 Bakirci Enes 14.09.2019 Bielefeld
67 Kleckers Lukas 27.10.2019 Karlsruhe
65 Alkojah Omar 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
65 Boiko Iulian 23.08.2019 Nürnberg
65 Haken Fabian 22.08.2019 Nürnberg
65 Troks Thimo 03.10.2019 Hannover
65 Wienold Richard 08.12.2019 Bielefeld
64 Eisenstein Jan 07.12.2019 Bielefeld
63 Buttakham Prasit 10.11.2019 Berlin
63 Coe Peter 07.12.2019 Bielefeld
63 Pastor Wojciech 03.10.2019 Hannover
62 Eisenstein Jan 03.10.2019 Hannover
62 Kleckers Lukas 15.09.2019 Bielefeld
62 Shuminov Stanislav 14.07.2019 Lechbruck
61 Alkojah Omar 27.10.2019 Karlsruhe
61 Alkojah Omar 08.12.2019 Bielefeld
61 Dikme Davut 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
61 Kleckers Lukas 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
61 Lichtenberg Simon 20.07.2019 Hannover
61 Lichtenberg Simon 15.09.2019 Bielefeld
60 Alkojah Omar 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
60 Bakirci Enes 07.12.2019 Bielefeld
60 Kleckers Lukas 08.12.2019 Bielefeld
60 Lichtenberg Simon 20.07.2019 Hannover
60 Lichtenberg Simon 10.08.2019 Berlin
60 Otto Robin 15.09.2019 Bielefeld
60 Popovic Miro 16.11.2019 Rüsselsheim
60 Stolk Roy 14.09.2019 Bielefeld
59 Dikme Umut 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
59 Ochoiski Brian 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
59 Ochoiski Brian 27.10.2019 Karlsruhe
59 Sari Soner 10.08.2019 Bingen
59 Widau Alexander 05.10.2019 Magdeburg
58 Alkojah Omar 14.09.2019 Bielefeld
58 Breuer Sascha 15.09.2019 Magdeburg
58 Brüggemann Bernd 16.11.2019 Rüsselsheim
58 Eisenstein Jan 03.10.2019 Hannover
57 Alkojah Omar 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
57 Bakirci Enes 03.10.2019 Hannover
57 Breuer Sascha 02.11.2019 Bielefeld
57 Einsle Patrick 15.09.2019 Bielefeld
57 Eisenstein Jan 07.12.2019 Bielefeld
57 Kleckers Lukas 14.09.2019 Bielefeld
57 Rosenberger Carl 16.11.2019 Rüsselsheim
57 Sciborski Daniel 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
56 Alkojah Omar 14.09.2019 Bielefeld
56 Alkojah Omar 27.10.2019 Karlsruhe
56 Frede Felix 20.07.2019 Hannover
56 Frede Felix 07.12.2019 Bielefeld
56 Isaenko Sergey 22.08.2019 Nürnberg
56 Lange Julien 14.09.2019 Bielefeld
56 Ochoiski Brian 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
56 Ochoiski Brian 27.10.2019 Karlsruhe
56 Schröder Frank 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
56 Widau Alexander 07.12.2019 Bielefeld
55 Alkojah Omar 15.09.2019 Bielefeld
55 Bakirci Enes 19.10.2019 Dortmund
55 Frede Felix 07.12.2019 Bielefeld
55 Schnabel Michael 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
55 Schnabel Michael 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
55 Sciborski Daniel 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
54 Alkojah Omar 14.09.2019 Bielefeld
54 Alkojah Omar 27.10.2019 Karlsruhe
54 Breuer Sascha 15.09.2019 Bielefeld
54 Busuttil Aaron 22.08.2019 Nürnberg
54 Buttakham Prasit 15.09.2019 Bielefeld
54 Friedrichs Tobias 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
54 Haken Fabian 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
54 Kesseler Jürgen 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
54 Kleckers Lukas 15.09.2019 Bielefeld
54 Kleckers Lukas 08.12.2019 Bielefeld
54 Ochoiski Brian 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
54 Otto Robin 15.09.2019 Bielefeld
54 Stolk Roy 15.09.2019 Bielefeld
54 Weber Marco 02.11.2019 Magdeburg
53 Bakirci Enes 03.10.2019 Hannover
53 Breuer Sascha 19.10.2019 Dortmund
53 Breuer Sascha 08.12.2019 Bielefeld
53 Busuttil Aaron 22.08.2019 Nürnberg
53 Eisenstein Jan 08.12.2019 Bielefeld
53 Frede Felix 07.12.2019 Bielefeld
53 Kleckers Lukas 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
53 Sari Soner 14.09.2019 Bielefeld
53 Sciborski Daniel 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
53 Türker Ismail 14.09.2019 Bielefeld
53 Wilson Sydney 22.08.2019 Nürnberg
52 Brüggemann Bernd 16.11.2019 Rüsselsheim
52 Frede Felix 27.10.2019 Karlsruhe
52 Frey William 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
52 Frey William 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
52 Haradinaj Fitim 10.08.2019 Bingen
52 Haradinaj Fitim 03.10.2019 Hannover
52 Kleckers Lukas 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
52 Maschmeier Julian 12.10.2019 Wiedenbrück
52 Sciborski Daniel 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
52 Widau Alexander 07.12.2019 Bielefeld
52 Wienold Richard 27.10.2019 Karlsruhe
52 Wienold Richard 24.11.2019 Heilbronn
52 Wienold Richard 07.12.2019 Bielefeld
51 Breuer Sascha 07.12.2019 Bielefeld
51 Busuttil Aaron 22.08.2019 Nürnberg
51 Collumb Michael 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
51 Dikme Umut 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
51 Frede Felix 07.12.2019 Bielefeld
51 Jelenic Jan 22.08.2019 Nürnberg
51 Lichtenberg Simon 10.08.2019 Berlin
51 Ochoiski Brian 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
51 Otto Robin 26.10.2019 Karlsruhe
51 Schneider Daniel 22.08.2019 Nürnberg
50 Atmar Jilani Abdullah 10.08.2019 Bingen
50 Bakirci Enes 19.10.2019 Dortmund
50 Isaenko Sergey 22.08.2019 Nürnberg
50 Kleckers Lukas 15.09.2019 Bielefeld
50 Ochoiski Brian 08.12.2019 Bielefeld
50 Türker Ismail 07.12.2019 Bielefeld
50 Wienold Richard 08.12.2019 Bielefeld