Platz Spielername Punkte M+ M- Dif. F+ F- Dif. Breaks
1 Rogoza Pawel 100 6 0 6 14 1 13 48,46,38,36,31
2 Bauer Dennis 80 6 1 5 13 6 7
3 Troks Thimo 65 5 1 4 10 3 7 77
3 Krause Thomas 65 4 1 3 8 4 4
5 Richter Christoph 50 3 2 1 8 6 2
6 Straßburger Marko 50 4 1 3 9 6 3
7 Thiel Andre 50 4 1 3 8 2 6
8 Gärtner David 50 3 1 2 6 3 3
9 Garnys Oliver 35 2 2 0 5 4 1 64
10 Ohlenroth Sven 35 2 1 1 5 2 3 31
11 Kesselring Andeas 35 1 2 -1 3 5 -2
12 Heller Ronny 35 2 2 0 4 5 -1
13 Schildbach Tobias 35 1 2 -1 2 4 -2
14 Hermsdorf Hannes 35 1 2 -1 3 4 -1
15 Elstermann Markus 35 1 2 -1 2 4 -2
16 Hausmann Steffen 35 2 2 0 5 4 1
17 Spenke Martin 20 1 2 -1 3 4 -1
18 Straßberger Martin 20 1 2 -1 3 4 -1
19 Körnig Lukas 20 1 2 -1 3 5 -2
20 Matka Thomas 20 0 2 -2 1 4 -3
21 Sahre Manfred 20 0 2 -2 0 4 -4
22 Schmidt Dieter 20 1 2 -1 2 4 -2
23 Schmidt Matthias 20 0 2 -2 0 4 -4
24 Bennek Stephan 20 0 3 -3 3 6 -3
25 Vogts Matthias 20 0 3 -3 0 6 -6
26 Shmirin Igor 20 0 3 -3 0 6 -6

 

A Steffen Hausmann v Martin Straßberger 2 : 0
Vogts, Matthias v Dennis Bauer 0 : 2
Steffen Hausmann v Vogts, Matthias 2 : 0
Martin Straßberger v Dennis Bauer 1 : 2
Steffen Hausmann v Dennis Bauer 1 : 2
Martin Straßberger v Vogts, Matthias 2 : 0
B Marko Straßburger v Stephan Bennek 2 : 1
Christoph Richter v Lukas Körnig 2 : 0
Marko Straßburger v Christoph Richter 2 : 1
Stephan Bennek v Lukas Körnig 1 : 2
Marko Straßburger v Lukas Körnig 2 : 1
Stephan Bennek v Christoph Richter 1 : 2
C Carsten Messig v Oliver Garnys 0 : 2
André Thiel v Dieter Schmidt 2 : 0
Carsten Messig v André Thiel 0 : 2
Oliver Garnys v Dieter Schmidt 2 : 0
Carsten Messig v Dieter Schmidt 0 : 2
Oliver Garnys v André Thiel 0 : 2
D Igor Shmirin v Ronny Heller 0 : 2
Thimo Troks v Martin Spenke 2 : 0
Igor Shmirin v Thimo Troks 0 : 2
Ronny Heller v Martin Spenke 2 : 1
Igor Shmirin v Martin Spenke 0 : 2
Ronny Heller v Thimo Troks 0 : 2
E Andre Fritsche v Pawel Rogoza 0 : 2
Andre Fritsche v Hannes Hermsdorf 0 : 2
Pawel Rogoza v Hannes Hermsdorf 2 : 1
F David Gärtner v Matthias Schmidt 2 : 0
David Gärtner v Tobias Schildbach 2 : 0
Matthias Schmidt v Tobias Schildbach 0 : 2
G Sven Ohlenroth v Andreas Kesselring 2 : 0
Sven Ohlenroth v Thomas Matka 2 : 0
Andreas Kesselring v Thomas Matka 2 : 1
H Manfred Sahre v Thomas Krause 0 : 2
Manfred Sahre v Markus Elstermann 0 : 2
Thomas Krause v Markus Elstermann 2 : 0
AF Dennis Bauer v Markus Elstermann 2 : 0
Marko Straßburger v Andreas Kesselring 2 : 1
André Thiel v Tobias Schildbach 2 : 0
Thimo Troks v Hannes Hermsdorf 2 : 0
Pawel Rogoza v Ronny Heller 2 : 0
David Gärtner v Oliver Garnys 2 : 1
Sven Ohlenroth v Christoph Richter 1 : 2
Thomas Krause v Steffen Hausmann 2 : 0
VF Dennis Bauer v Marko Straßburger 2 : 1
André Thiel v Thimo Troks 0 : 2
Pawel Rogoza v David Gärtner 2 : 0
Christoph Richter v Thomas Krause 1 : 2
HF Dennis Bauer v Thimo Troks 3 : 0
Pawel Rogoza v Thomas Krause 3 : 0
FINALE Dennis Bauer v Pawel Rogoza 0 : 3