Smolka Dietmar 1000 465 6 1 5 17 7 10 41,40,32,31
Rosenberger Carl 800 277 5 2 3 17 10 7 30
Heeger Michael 650 185 5 1 4 15 6 9 40,37,35
Ismail Ali 650 185 5 1 4 15 9 6 39,34,30
Dahn Ralf 500 93 4 1 3 12 4 8
Schneidewindt Jörg 500 93 4 1 3 12 6 6
Kesseler Jürgen 500 93 4 1 3 11 5 6 34,32,32
Beggel Karl-Heinz 500 93 4 1 3 10 4 6 66,47
Popovic Miro 350 47 3 1 2 10 4 6 49,48,36,30
Becher Mike 350 47 3 1 2 9 3 6 37
Chacon Pedro 350 47 3 1 2 7 5 2
Kirim Ali 350 47 2 2 0 8 5 3
Schlegel Ralf 350 47 2 2 0 6 5 1
Abart Roberto 350 47 2 2 0 7 7 0 40
Stacha Jakob 350 47 2 2 0 5 7 -2
Schliwinski Mike 350 47 2 2 0 5 8 -3
Brüggemann Bernd 200 2 1 1 7 2 5
Yildiz Oktay 200 2 1 1 6 3 3
Rothaug Dennis 200 2 1 1 5 3 2
Dinis Alcidio 200 2 1 1 5 3 2
Neuberg Iztok 200 2 1 1 5 4 1
Gerst Stefan 200 1 2 -1 4 4 0
Kunhart Christian 200 1 2 -1 4 4 0
Buchholz Michael 200 1 2 -1 4 5 -1
Karg Günther 200 1 2 -1 4 5 -1
Hertle Markus 200 1 2 -1 4 5 -1
Belzl Achim 200 1 2 -1 3 5 -2
Cesal Thomas 200 1 2 -1 3 5 -2
Ender Tanja 200 1 2 -1 3 5 -2
Stöcker Marco 200 1 2 -1 3 5 -2
Günzel Ralf 200 1 2 -1 3 6 -3
Blang Thomas 200 1 2 -1 2 6 -4
Hoppe Frank 100 1 1 0 2 4 -2
Germer Manfred 100 1 1 0 2 4 -2
Cesme Arif 100 0 2 -2 2 4 -2
Vos Christian 100 0 2 -2 2 4 -2
Wellmann Lars 100 0 2 -2 1 5 -4
Hofheinz Norbert 100 0 2 -2 1 5 -4
Frey Wolfgang 100 0 2 -2 1 5 -4
Mahr Rolf 100 0 2 -2 1 5 -4
Borgmann Thorsten 100 0 2 -2 1 5 -4
Wahl Christoph 100 0 2 -2 1 5 -4
Hagen Jörg 100 0 2 -2 1 5 -4
Gold Oskar 100 0 2 -2 0 6 -6
Strnad Bernd 100 0 2 -2 0 6 -6
Stumpe Ralf 100 0 2 -2 0 6 -6
Friedrich Bernd 100 0 2 -2 0 6 -6
Brömel Frank 100 0 2 -2 0 6 -6
Bernhardt Mirko 50
Dikme Davut 50
Fischer Markus 50
Kirsch Rüdiger 50
Oltmanns Erich 50
Thode Olaf 50

 

Popovic Miro
- Ender Tanja 3 - 0 48
Strnad Bernd - Ender Tanja 0 - 3
Strnad Bernd - Popovic Miro 0 - 3 49
Kesseler Jürgen - Günzel Ralf 3 - 0
Cesme Arif - Günzel Ralf 1 - 2
Cesme Arif - Kesseler Jürgen 1 - 2 34,32
Neuberg Iztok - Wahl Christoph 2 - 1
Kirim Ali - Wahl Christoph 3 - 0
Kirim Ali - Neuberg Iztok 1 - 2
Smolka Dietmar - Germer Manfred 1 - 2
Rosenberger Carl - Germer Manfred 3 - 0
Rosenberger Carl - Smolka Dietmar 1 - 2 30
Chacon Pedro - Hagen Jörg 3 - 0
Cesal Thomas - Hagen Jörg 2 - 1
Cesal Thomas - Chacon Pedro 1 - 2
Gerst Stefan - Stumpe Ralf 3 - 0
Yildiz Oktay - Stumpe Ralf 3 - 0
Yildiz Oktay - Gerst Stefan 2 - 1
Heeger Michael - Blang Thomas 3 - 0 35
Borgmann Thorsten - Blang Thomas 1 - 2
Borgmann Thorsten - Heeger Michael 0 - 3
Schneidewindt Jörg - Friedrich Bernd 3 - 0
Kunhart Christian - Friedrich Bernd 3 - 0
Kunhart Christian - Schneidewindt Jörg 1 - 2
Rothaug Dennis - Vos Christian 2 - 1
Schliwinski Mike - Vos Christian 2 - 1
Schliwinski Mike - Rothaug Dennis 0 - 3
Brüggemann Bernd - Brömel Frank 3 - 0
Buchholz Michael - Brömel Frank 3 - 0
Buchholz Michael - Brüggemann Bernd 0 - 3
Wellmann Lars - Karg Günther 1 - 2
Dinis Alcidio - Karg Günther 2 - 1
Dinis Alcidio - Wellmann Lars 3 - 0
Dahn Ralf - Stacha Jakob 3 - 0
Mahr Rolf - Stacha Jakob 0 - 3
Mahr Rolf - Dahn Ralf 1 - 2
Hoppe Frank - Stöcker Marco 0 - 3
Schlegel Ralf - Stöcker Marco 3 - 0
Schlegel Ralf - Hoppe Frank 1 - 2
Hofheinz Norbert - Hertle Markus 0 - 3
Beggel Karl-Heinz - Hertle Markus 3 - 0 66
Beggel Karl-Heinz - Hofheinz Norbert 2 - 1 47
Gold Oskar - Becher Mike 0 - 3
Belzl Achim - Becher Mike 0 - 3
Belzl Achim - Gold Oskar 3 - 0
Frey Wolfgang - Abart Roberto 1 - 2
Ismail Ali - Abart Roberto 2 - 1
Ismail Ali - Frey Wolfgang 3 - 0 39
Popovic Miro - Karg Günther 2 - 1 30
Ismail Ali - Hertle Markus 2 - 1 34
Rothaug Dennis - Kirim Ali 0 - 2
Schneidewindt Jörg - Blang Thomas 2 - 0
Chacon Pedro - Günzel Ralf 2 - 1
Dahn Ralf - Gerst Stefan 2 - 0
Schlegel Ralf - Belzl Achim 2 - 0
Rosenberger Carl - Buchholz Michael 2 - 1
Neuberg Iztok - Stacha Jakob 1 - 2
Beggel Karl-Heinz - Cesal Thomas 2 - 0
Dinis Alcidio - Smolka Dietmar 0 - 2
Yildiz Oktay - Schliwinski Mike 1 - 2
Heeger Michael - Stöcker Marco 2 - 0 40
Brüggemann Bernd - Abart Roberto 1 - 2
Becher Mike - Ender Tanja 2 - 0
Kesseler Jürgen - Kunhart Christian 2 - 0
Popovic Miro - Ismail Ali 2 - 3 36
Kirim Ali - Schneidewindt Jörg 2 - 3
Chacon Pedro - Dahn Ralf 0 - 3
Schlegel Ralf - Rosenberger Carl 0 - 3
Stacha Jakob - Beggel Karl-Heinz 0 - 3
Smolka Dietmar - Schliwinski Mike 3 - 1 41
Heeger Michael - Abart Roberto 3 - 2 40
Becher Mike - Kesseler Jürgen 1 - 3 37 32
Ismail Ali - Schneidewindt Jörg 3 - 2 30
Dahn Ralf - Rosenberger Carl 2 - 3
Beggel Karl-Heinz - Smolka Dietmar 0 - 3 32
Heeger Michael - Kesseler Jürgen 3 - 1 37
Ismail Ali - Rosenberger Carl 2 - 3
Smolka Dietmar - Heeger Michael 3 - 1 40
Rosenberger Carl - Smolka Dietmar 2 - 3 31