Hier die Setzliste für den nächsten Grand Prix:

Herren:

1 Wienold Richard 2450
2 Sciborski Daniel 1700
3 Alkojah Omar 1600
4 Schnabel Michael 1550
5 Dikme Umut 1500
6 Ochoiski Brian 1450
7 Popovic Miro 1400
8 Kesseler Jürgen 1250
9 Otto Robin 1250
10 Einsle Patrick 1200
11 Friedrichs Tobias 1100
12 Frede Felix 1100
13 Yalman Suphi 1050
14 Kleckers Lukas 1000
15 Lichtenberg Simon 1000
16 Atmar Jilani Abdullah 1000
17 Hannes-Hühn Jörn 950
18 Schenk Stefan 950
19 Haken Fabian 900
20 le Duc Maurice 900
21 Sari Soner 850
22 Frey William 850
23 Buttakham Prasit 850
24 Malz Kevin 850
25 Eisenstein Jan 800
26 Dikme Davut 800
27 Breuer Sascha 800
28 Stateczny Diana 750
29 Dietzel Roman 700
30 Chacon Pedro 700
31 Rüsch Björn 700
32 Haradinaj Fitim 650
33 Collumb Michael 650
34 Aronis David 650
35 Rosenberger Carl 600
36 Ismail Ali 550
37 Frey Wolfgang 550
38 Lis David 550
39 Dohr Stefan 500
40 Kollmorgen Kevin 500
41 Smolka Dietmar 500
42 Kraus Hermann 450
43 Kaufmann Luca 450
44 Rothaug Dennis 450
45 Stienecker Sebastian 400
46 Schneidewindt Jörg 400
47 Belzl Achim 400
48 Sonnenburg Mario 400
49 Strnad Bernd 400
50 Schröder Frank 350
51 Al Asfar Mohammad 350
52 Nüßgen Jean-Luca 350
53 Schneider Daniel 350
54 Kaleem Ahmad 350
55 Abdelhamid Aly 350
56 Oltmanns Erich 350
57 Dinis Alcidio 300
58 Fischer Markus 300
59 Beneke Mike 300
60 Gerst Stefan 300
61 Petrovski Patrice 300
62 Lange Julien 300
63 Shuminov Stanislav 300
64 Wellmann Lars 300
65 Widau Alexander 250
66 Gärtner Sven 250
67 Fakhr Aran 200
68 Stolk Roy 200
69 Baur-Pantoulier Kilian 200
70 Betzinger Michael 200
71 Beggel Karl-Heinz 200
72 Joachim Stefan 200
73 Meulner Fabian 200
74 Rusche Andre 200
75 Hajiali Ali Mohmmad 200
76 Gabriel Christian 200
77 Eheim Michael 200
78 Elze Rene 200
79 Judickij Artur 200
80 Pastor Wojciech 200
81 Chacon Luis 200
82 Dahn Ralf 200
83 Elahi David 200
84 Grisard Jörn 200
85 Mahr Rolf 200
86 Brödys Detlev 200
87 Pareigis Martin 200
88 Brüggemann Bernd 150
89 Gawlytta Christoph 150
90 Spahr Alexander 150
91 Weber Marco 150
92 Heeger Michael 150
93 Kunhart Christian 150
94 Stacha Jakob 150
95 Aurora Nishant 100
96 Hardt Stefan 100
97 Kurz Kim 100
98 Maier Sven-Goran 100
99 Richter Christian 100
100 Yildiz Oktay 100
101 Thode Olaf 100
102 Hartung Rene 100
103 Schlegel Ralf 100
104 Schmit Yan 100
105 Eiermann Martin 100
106 Sohrabi Arya 100
107 Gholami Mehdi 100
108 Khan Kharoti Jabbar 100
109 Maler Andy 100
110 El Habti Mohammed Amine 100
111 Heisel Rene 100
112 Tursi Angelo 100
113 Bersch Berthold 100
114 Brömel Frank 100
115 Hoppe Ronny 100
116 Javan Eshghi Arash 100
117 Rieger Christian 100
118 Aydin Mehmet 100
119 Cesme Arif 100
120 Christie Nicholas 100
121 Macedo Joaquim 100
122 Müller Daniel 100
123 Würfel Lutz 100
124 Haug Dominik 100
125 Hofheinz Norbert 100
126 Kharazchi Jamshid 100
127 Kunzke Roland 100
128 Ben Ghaffar Ramzi 50
129 Kraft Bernhard 50
130 Ladwig Daniel 50

 

Masters:

1 Kesseler Jürgen 2800
2 Schröder Frank 2650
3 Popovic Miro 2450
4 Dohr Stefan 2000
5 Dahn Ralf 1700
6 Rusche Andre 1550
7 Rothaug Dennis 1250
8 Smolka Dietmar 1150
9 Wellmann Lars 1100
10 Ismail Ali 1050
11 Parker Jon 1000
12 Kunze Dirk 1000
13 le Duc Maurice 1000
14 Dikme Davut 1000
15 Schneidewindt Jörg 1000
16 Rosenberger Carl 950
17 Dinis Alcidio 900
18 Moser Thomas 850
19 Gärtner Sven 850
20 Müller Selimi Timm 800
21 Brüggemann Bernd 800
22 Heeger Michael 800
23 Becher Mike 750
24 Schlegel Ralf 750
25 Frey Wolfgang 750
26 Beneke Mike 700
27 Gold Oskar 700
28 Gerst Stefan 700
29 Strnad Bernd 700
30 Wilde Frank 650
31 Hartung Rene 650
32 Thode Olaf 600
33 Hofheinz Norbert 600
34 Ern Wolfgang 550
35 Chacon Pedro 550
36 Germer Manfred 500
37 Belzl Achim 500
38 Mahr Rolf 500
39 Stacha Jakob 450
40 Günzel Ralf 450
41 Abdelhamid Aly 400
42 Kunhart Christian 400
43 Yildiz Oktay 400
44 Hirschbichler Robert 350
45 Balzat Rouven 350
46 Cesal Thomas 350
47 Hertle Markus 350
48 Yalman Suphi 350
49 Rieger Christian 350
50 Cesme Arif 350
51 Abart Roberto 350
52 Iqbal Muhammad 350
53 Fischer Markus 350
54 Borgmann Thorsten 350
55 Boos Patric 300
56 Meier Dieter 300
57 Oltmanns Erich 300
58 Benventuo Antonio 200
59 Hannes-Hühn Jörn 200
60 Drews Michael 200
61 Marth Holger 200
62 Petersen Jörg 200
63 Rose Frank 200
64 Brödys Detlev 200
65 Gallo Ricardo 200
66 Bersch Berthold 200
67 Deutschmann Michael 200
68 Frehse Thomas 200
69 Garbang Kai 200
70 Hauburg Christian 200
71 Zwilling Vitalij 200
72 Spahr Alexander 200
73 Brömel Frank 200
74 Wopp Andreas 200
75 Weatherspoon Lepoleon 200
76 Gut Andreas 100
77 Shuminov Stanislav 100
78 Aydin Mehmet 100
79 Grisard Jörn 100
80 Schneider Wolfgang 100
81 Kaiser Thomas 100
82 Borschet Alfred 100
83 Braun Stefan 100
84 Elze Rene 100
85 Heisel Rene 100
86 Hertrampf Uli 100
87 Hoppe Frank 100
88 Maaß Kai 100
89 Schneider Frank 100
90 Mikulsky Frank 100
91 Vos Christian 100
92 Kharazchi Jamshid 50
93 Schliwinski Mike 50
94 Span Adalbert 50