Die Abschlussrangliste der letzten Saison findet man hier.

Rangliste Saison 2019 - 2020

Platz Name Pkt M+  M- M F+ F- F Turniere Finale HB
1 Alkojah Omar 1500 12 1 11 30 8 22 2   94
2 Dietzel Roman 1150 11 2 9 25 9 16 2   36
3 Brüggemann Bernd 855 17 8 9 40 21 19 5   35
4 Schnabel Michael 800 6 2 4 16 8 8 1   81
5 Kaufmann Luca 650 9 1 8 27 12 15 2   95
6 Smolka Dietmar 625 7 5 2 18 17 1 3   41
7 Lichtenberg Simon 600 12 2 10 26 4 22 2   83
8 Jansen Eric-Paul 585 14 9 5 19 16 3 5    
9 Heisel Rene 520 9 11 -2 18 20 -2 5   33
10 Mahr Rolf 505 9 14 -5 12 24 -12 6   31
11 Popovic Miro 500 6 0 6 12 1 11 1   44
12 Abdelhamid Aly 500 4 1 3 9 3 6 1   33
13 Joachim Stefan 500 3 2 1 9 7 2 1   40
14 Atmar Jilani Abdullah 480 7 3 4 17 8 9 2   50
15 Schneidewindt Jörg 475 7 5 2 14 11 3 3   31
16 Kesseler Jürgen 455 4 3 1 16 9 7 2   43
17 Germer Manfred 430 12 2 10 29 9 20 3   33
18 Pareigis Martin 395 13 7 6 14 9 5 4    
19 Strnad Bernd 395 1 10 -9 4 26 -22 4    
20 Cesme Arif 375 4 3 1 9 8 1 2    
21 Buttakham Prasit 350 9 1 8 18 7 11 2   44
22 Marth Holger 350 3 1 2 6 3 3 1    
23 Sari Soner 350 4 1 3 9 2 7 1   59
24 Wienold Richard 350 4 1 3 8 2 6 1   74
25 Kielhorn Monja 350 5 3 2 11 8 3 2    
26 Haken Fabian 350 3 1 2 9 4 5 1   65
27 Frey Wolfgang 350 2 2 0 6 6 0 1    
28 Fischer Markus 350 2 2 0 6 7 -1 1    
29 Frede Felix 325 5 1 4 10 3 7 1   74
30 Istar Murat 315 6 2 4 16 8 8 2    
31 Eiermann Martin 285 7 7 0 10 10 0 3    
32 Wellmann Lars 275 3 4 -1 7 8 -1 2   34
33 Brödys Detlev 275 3 6 -3 7 12 -5 3    
34 Oltmanns Erich 275 4 12 -8 4 19 -15 5    
35 Chacon Pedro 270 3 3 0 10 7 3 2    
36 Chacon Luis 270 3 4 -1 9 10 -1 2    
37 Hauburg Christian 235 6 5 1 14 13 1 3    
38 Schneuer Mark 220 2 5 -3 4 10 -6 2    
39 Thiel Heiko 200 5 2 3 6 5 1 2   38
40 Frey William 200 2 1 1 7 3 4 1   46
41 Stateczny Diana 200 2 2 0 4 5 -1 1    
42 Yalman Suphi 200 2 3 -1 4 5 -1 1   30
43 Vos Christian 200 1 4 -3 2 8 -6 2    
44 Shuminov Stanislav 195 4 1 3 14 3 11 1   62
45 Stienecker Sebastian 175 3 1 2 7 4 3 1    
46 Schnitzler Johann 175 2 2 0 5 5 0 1   38
47 Breuer Sascha 175 2 2 0 4 4 0 1    
48 Elze Rene 165 7 2 5 14 6 8 2    
49 Frank Roger 165 5 3 2 11 9 2 2   33
50 Richter Christian 160 4 1 3 12 8 4 1    
51 Montag Dieter 160 2 12 -10 3 15 -12 4    
52 Nickel Hartmut 155 5 9 -4 5 11 -6 4    
53 Rosenberger Carl 150 3 1 2 11 6 5 1    
54 Becher Mike 150 3 1 2 9 4 5 1    
55 Beneke Mike 150 4 3 1 8 8 0 2    
56 Kallies Stephan 150 4 4 0 13 10 3 2   34
57 Rapp Dorothee 150 0 4 -4 0 8 -8 2    
58 Tremmel Thomas 140 3 8 -5 3 12 -9 3    
59 Kirsten Felix 130 4 2 2 9 5 4 1   44
60 Rudolph Rene 130 3 2 1 6 5 1 1   39
61 Kharazchi Jamshid 120 2 4 -2 2 8 -6 2    
62 Kunhart Christian 115 9 4 5 9 4 5 2    
63 Tillmann Jan 105 7 7 0 7 7 0 3    
64 Hippe Konstantin 100 5 0 5 12 2 10 1    
65 Kollmorgen Kevin 100 1 2 -1 4 4 0 1    
66 Prehn Michael 100 1 2 -1 3 4 -1 1    
67 Kraft Bernhard 100 1 2 -1 5 8 -3 1    
68 Borgmann Thorsten 100 1 2 -1 2 4 -2 1    
69 Gallo Ricardo 100 0 2 -2 1 4 -3 1    
70 Ender Tanja 100 0 2 -2 1 6 -5 1    
71 Schweikl Felix 100 0 2 -2 1 6 -5 1    
72 Blang Thomas 100 0 2 -2 0 6 -6 1    
73 Höppner Frank 85 1 4 -3 4 10 -6 2    
74 Gräning Robert 80 5 1 4 11 3 8 1   30
75 Kardasch Willi 75 0 5 -5 2 10 -8 2    
76 Gärtner Sven 70 2 2 0 4 4 0 1    
77 Grisard Jörn 70 0 2 -2 1 4 -3 2    
78 Brömel Frank 60 0 4 -4 0 8 -8 2    
79 Kraege Thomas 50 2 2 0 5 5 0 1    
80 Müller Selimi Timm 50 1 1 0 2 3 -1 1   38
81 Brettschneider Bernd 50 1 2 -1 2 5 -3 1    
82 Dinis Alcidio 50 0 2 -2 1 4 -3 1    
83 Köhn Marco 40 0 2 -2 0 4 -4 1    
84 Proskudin Sergej 40 0 3 -3 0 6 -6 1    
85 Stetzer Harald 40 0 6 -6 0 6 -6 2    
86 Khan Kharoti Jabbar 35 2 2 0 2 2 0 1    
87 Aronis David 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 1    
88 Krellmann Kai 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 1    
89 Abazaj Adrian 20 0 2 -2 1 4 -3 1