Die Abschlussrangliste der letzten Saison findet man hier.

Rangliste Saison 2019 - 2020:

Platz Name Pkt M+  M- M F+ F- F Turniere Finale HB
1 Alkojah Omar 4310 38 6 32 102 37 65 7   144
2 Popovic Miro 3900 44 13 31 108 46 62 12   74
3 Kesseler Jürgen 3485 29 7 22 79 31 48 9   81
4 Wienold Richard 2840 31 5 26 75 23 52 6   120
5 Breuer Sascha 2730 30 10 20 75 34 41 7   112
6 Brüggemann Bernd 2670 49 25 24 110 61 49 17   58
7 Ochoiski Brian 2600 22 4 18 65 21 44 4   117
8 Buttakham Prasit 2440 57 11 46 126 48 78 13   73
9 Schnabel Michael 2395 21 4 17 54 25 29 5   96
10 Abdelhamid Aly 2365 25 21 4 54 59 -5 14   36
11 Dikme Umut 2200 16 4 12 47 23 24 4   109
12 Chacon Pedro 2195 20 19 1 54 57 -3 11    
13 Haken Fabian 2150 21 7 14 57 27 30 7   65
14 Atmar Jilani Abdullah 2015 29 14 15 57 37 20 11   69
15 Dietzel Roman 2000 22 6 16 50 24 26 5   78
16 Shuminov Stanislav 1955 24 10 14 62 33 29 10   62
17 Dinis Alcidio 1755 21 15 6 51 40 11 9   49
18 Strnad Bernd 1745 12 38 -26 28 86 -58 17    
19 Smolka Dietmar 1715 21 17 4 51 48 3 12   43
20 Frede Felix 1675 17 6 11 46 21 25 4   90
21 Mahr Rolf 1655 17 49 -32 20 80 -60 22   31
22 Yalman Suphi 1600 19 17 2 48 44 4 9   42
23 Otto Robin 1595 29 10 19 68 31 37 8   92
24 Rosenberger Carl 1550 20 10 10 52 37 15 8   88
25 Friedrichs Tobias 1520 22 11 11 53 36 17 8   54
26 Kleckers Lukas 1500 13 1 12 37 7 30 2   122
27 Müller Selimi Timm 1500 15 5 10 34 21 13 4   38
28 Frey Wolfgang 1470 11 16 -5 26 42 -16 8    
29 Thomas Gavin 1450 22 3 19 52 19 33 4   76
30 Kharazchi Jamshid 1415 14 45 -31 15 78 -63 18   55
31 Heisel Rene 1405 23 33 -10 29 62 -33 16   33
32 Dikme Davut 1350 8 12 -4 25 31 -6 6   61
33 Oltmanns Erich 1315 6 35 -29 5 62 -57 17    
34 Frey William 1310 14 7 7 38 23 15 6   52
35 Fischer Markus 1260 11 12 -1 28 33 -5 8    
36 Einsle Patrick 1250 8 3 5 24 9 15 4   109
37 Bakirci Enes 1240 17 2 15 35 12 23 3   60
38 Heeger Michael 1210 9 10 -1 22 25 -3 5   42
39 Gärtner Sven 1165 22 24 -2 51 53 -2 13    
40 Pastor Wojciech 1120 13 8 5 31 22 9 7   63
41 Lichtenberg Simon 1100 17 3 14 39 8 31 3   110
42 Gallo Ricardo 1060 10 20 -10 27 42 -15 11    
43 Schneidewindt Jörg 1050 13 8 5 30 19 11 6   46
44 Sciborski Daniel 1050 10 4 6 26 13 13 3   100
45 Rusche Andre 1050 8 4 4 19 11 8 3   32
46 Cesme Arif 1050 14 15 -1 32 40 -8 9   30
47 Dahn Ralf 1050 7 7 0 21 23 -2 5   45
48 Beneke Mike 1040 20 21 -1 41 47 -6 12   32
49 Pareigis Martin 1005 36 25 11 37 35 2 14    
50 Eisenstein Jan 1000 10 2 8 25 13 12 2   64
51 Kielhorn Monja 990 18 10 8 36 22 14 7    
52 Hannes-Hühn Jörn 950 6 5 1 17 15 2 4   43
53 Kaufmann Luca 930 11 3 8 33 19 14 4   95
54 Widau Alexander 900 19 13 6 44 29 15 9   59
55 Buße Christopher 895 28 15 13 63 41 22 10   45
56 Wellmann Lars 875 7 8 -1 19 19 0 4   34
57 Jansen Eric-Paul 865 29 19 10 26 29 -3 11    
58 Dohr Stefan 850 6 7 -1 17 18 -1 4   37
59 Rothaug Dennis 850 5 10 -5 16 24 -8 5   34
60 Belzl Achim 815 3 9 -6 14 21 -7 6   38
61 Wagner Rene 805 11 8 3 29 19 10 5   40
62 Hauburg Christian 805 12 13 -1 29 31 -2 7   42
63 Brödys Detlev 790 10 20 -10 18 40 -22 10    
64 Germer Manfred 785 20 6 14 46 20 26 6   49
65 Richter Christian 780 9 11 -2 26 31 -5 8   36
66 Stateczny Diana 750 9 7 2 20 16 4 4   55
67 Schmit Yan 750 4 9 -5 11 25 -14 4    
68 Stienecker Sebastian 725 7 7 0 21 19 2 4    
69 Aronis David 700 12 8 4 30 24 6 6   48
70 Schlegel Ralf 665 11 9 2 15 20 -5 5   38
71 Eiermann Martin 660 22 20 2 30 28 2 10    
72 Sari Soner 650 6 3 3 14 7 7 3   71
73 Istar Murat 635 8 12 -4 24 29 -5 7   30
74 Chacon Luis 625 7 9 -2 20 24 -4 5   30
75 Türker Ismail 615 3 4 -1 9 11 -2 3   59
76 Hartung Rene 600 4 8 -4 9 19 -10 4    
77 Elze Rene 595 12 15 -3 28 36 -8 8    
78 Sonnenburg Mario 575 7 11 -4 18 25 -7 8    
79 Gräning Robert 570 22 5 17 48 13 35 5   49
80 Rüsch Björn 565 7 12 -5 23 32 -9 5   34
81 Schenk Stefan 555 9 6 3 23 20 3 5   42
82 Yildiz Oktay 555 3 11 -8 10 25 -15 5   38
83 Marth Holger 550 5 3 2 12 8 4 2    
84 Cesal Thomas 550 4 3 1 9 8 1 2   30
85 Schulze Fabian 540 14 7 7 31 19 12 4    
86 Elahi David 530 7 8 -1 18 20 -2 4   47
87 Kallies Stephan 500 13 8 5 33 20 13 5   43
88 Joachim Stefan 500 3 2 1 9 7 2 1   40
89 Brömel Frank 490 4 18 -13 10 40 -30 9    
90 Tost Fabian 480 7 2 5 17 8 9 2   32
91 Rudolph Rene 465 9 14 -5 20 31 -11 7   39
92 Vos Christian 465 3 11 -8 6 23 -17 5    
93 Prehn Michael 460 5 8 -3 17 19 -2 4    
94 Tremmel Thomas 455 15 15 0 14 21 -7 7    
95 Petrovski Patrice 450 7 5 2 18 15 3 3    
96 Gut Andreas 450 4 2 2 7 6 1 2    
97 Hippe Konstantin 440 16 4 12 38 13 25 4   30
98 Grisard Jörn 430 3 13 -10 10 31 -21 7    
99 Schuchert Malte 410 16 11 5 39 34 5 6   39
100 Ender Tanja 400 6 6 0 13 17 -4 4    
101 Ern Wolfgang 400 2 4 -2 6 10 -4 2    
102 Hofheinz Norbert 400 2 7 -5 6 18 -12 3    
103 Gerst Stefan 400 1 7 -6 4 16 -12 3    
104 Schnitzler Johann 390 3 10 -7 9 21 -12 5   38
105 Wopp Andreas 370 0 13 -13 0 26 -26 6    
106 Zimmermann Gerhard 350 10 8 2 27 23 4 5   38
107 Wolf Felix 350 19 24 -5 17 25 -8 10    
108 Coe Peter 350 4 1 3 9 3 6 1   63
109 Kunhart Christian 335 14 13 1 14 17 -3 6    
110 Nickel Hartmut 325 11 17 -6 10 22 -12 8    
111 Borgmann Thorsten 325 3 8 -5 10 18 -8 4    
112 Brettschneider Bernd 325 4 11 -7 12 24 -12 5    
113 Schneuer Mark 320 2 8 -6 5 16 -11 3    
114 Schweikl Felix 315 2 4 -2 6 10 -4 4    
115 Koukeh Samir 300 9 9 0 25 25 0 5   33
116 Lange Julien 300 4 4 0 9 11 -2 2   35
117 Abazaj Adrian 290 6 10 -4 17 20 -3 5    
118 Blang Thomas 290 0 8 -8 1 18 -17 4    
119 Neuberg Iztok 260 13 2 11 34 8 26 3   36
120 Kirsten Felix 260 8 3 5 18 8 10 2   44
121 Montag Dieter 260 5 25 -20 4 28 -24 9    
122 Frank Roger 255 7 6 1 15 15 0 4   33
123 Kardasch Willi 255 0 15 -15 3 30 -27 6    
124 Thiel Heiko 250 7 4 3 8 7 1 3   38
125 Parker Jon 250 3 1 2 6 3 3 2    
126 Tillmann Jan 245 13 15 -2 9 15 -6 7    
127 Proskudin Sergej 245 3 9 -6 8 23 -15 4    
128 El Habti Mohammed Amine 230 4 3 1 13 9 4 2    
129 Köhn Marco 230 3 8 -5 7 17 -10 4    
130 Höppner Frank 230 1 10 -9 6 22 -16 5    
131 Thode Olaf 200 2 1 1 4 3 1 1    
132 Boos Patric 200 0 4 -4 3 8 -5 2    
133 Hettel Andreas 195 2 5 -3 7 9 -2 3    
134 Rapp Dorothee 190 0 6 -6 0 12 -12 3    
135 Kraege Thomas 185 7 5 2 17 14 3 3    
136 Brandt Heiko 180 8 3 5 18 9 9 3   34
137 Khan Kharoti Jabbar 165 10 5 5 2 5 -3 3    
138 Zwilling Vitalij sen. 165 2 5 -3 4 9 -5 3    
139 Lichtenberg David 160 2 6 -4 7 16 -9 3    
140 Urban Adam 160 1 6 -5 2 12 -10 3    
141 Nüßgen Jean-Luca 155 1 2 -1 4 5 -1 2   49
142 Becher Mike 150 3 1 2 9 4 5 1    
143 Kollmorgen Kevin 150 1 2 -1 4 4 0 2    
144 Kraft Bernhard 150 1 2 -1 5 8 -3 2    
145 Ilmer Daniel 140 4 3 1 9 7 2 2    
146 Garbang Kai 130 4 1 3 8 3 5 1    
147 Sadhwani Ricky 105 1 2 -1 2 5 -3 1    
148 Patschke Nikolas 105 2 5 -3 4 11 -7 2   36
149 Kunzke Roland 100 0 3 -3 0 9 -9 1    
150 Christian Peter 100 2 2 0 4 4 0 1    
151 Richter Benjamin 100 2 2 0 4 5 -1 1    
152 Judickij Artur 100 1 2 -1 2 4 -2 1    
153 Woelk Karsten 80 4 1 3 10 7 3 1   37
154 Stetzer Harald 80 2 11 -9 2 11 -9 4    
155 Krellmann Kai 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 1    
156 Gholami Jawad 20 0 4 -4 0 4 -4 1