Hier die Setzliste für den nächsten Grand Prix:

Herren:

1 Alkojah Omar 2650
2 Wienold Richard 2500
3 Schnabel Michael 1900
4 Ochoiski Brian 1800
5 Eisenstein Jan 1800
6 Frede Felix 1700
7 Kesseler Jürgen 1550
8 Buttakham Prasit 1500
9 Kleckers Lukas 1500
10 Breuer Sascha 1250
11 Sciborski Daniel 1250
12 Haken Fabian 1100
13 Otto Robin 1100
14 Einsle Patrick 1100
15 Friedrichs Tobias 950
16 Popovic Miro 950
17 Dikme Umut 950
18 Rosenberger Carl 900
19 Thomas Gavin 800
20 Yalman Suphi 750
21 Sari Soner 700
22 Haradinaj Fitim 700
23 Frey William 700
24 Collumb Michael 650
25 Schenk Stefan 650
26 Pastor Wojciech 650
27 Shuminov Stanislav 600
28 Aronis David 600
29 Hannes-Hühn Jörn 600
30 Chacon Pedro 600
31 Rüsch Björn 600
32 Dikme Davut 550
33 Atmar Jilani Abdullah 550
34 Lichtenberg Simon 500
35 Bakirci Enes 500
36 Betzinger Michael 500
37 Brüggemann Bernd 500
38 Frey Wolfgang 500
39 Strnad Bernd 500
40 Smolka Dietmar 450
41 Stateczny Diana 400
42 Richter Christian 400
43 Schmit Yan 400
44 Belzl Achim 400
45 Abdelhamid Aly 400
46 Rothaug Dennis 400
47 Schröder Frank 350
48 Coe Peter 350
49 Tost Fabian 350
50 le Duc Maurice 350
51 Dietzel Roman 350
52 Malz Kevin 350
53 Domingues Francisco 350
54 Widau Alexander 350
55 Dahn Ralf 350
56 Oltmanns Erich 350
57 Gärtner Sven 350
58 Dohr Stefan 300
59 Dinis Alcidio 300
60 Kaufmann Luca 300
61 Schneider Daniel 300
62 Gabriel Christian 300
63 Schlegel Ralf 300
64 Fischer Markus 300
65 Petrovski Patrice 300
66 Elahi David 300
67 Lange Julien 300
68 Sonnenburg Mario 300
69 Kharazchi Jamshid 300
70 Lis David 250
71 Kollmorgen Kevin 250
72 Mahr Rolf 250
73 Stolk Roy 200
74 Rusche Andre 200
75 Türker Ismail 200
76 Ismail Ali 200
77 Anil Kadir 200
78 Gallo Ricardo 200
79 Eheim Michael 200
80 Judickij Artur 200
81 Chacon Luis 200
82 Gerst Stefan 200
83 Beneke Mike 200
84 Elze Rene 200
85 Stienecker Sebastian 200
86 Cesme Arif 200
87 Grisard Jörn 200
88 Hartung Rene 200
89 Heisel Rene 200
90 Pareigis Martin 200
91 Kaleem Ahmad 100
92 Iqbal Muhammad 100
93 Nüßgen Jean-Luca 100
94 Yildiz Oktay 100
95 Khalid Umair 100
96 Wellmann Lars 100
97 Heeger Michael 100
98 El Habti Mohammed Amine 100
99 Tursi Angelo 100
100 Klinsmann Max 100
101 Gennrich Christian Mirko 100
102 Hoppe Ronny 100
103 Rieger Christian 100
104 Schneuer Mark 100
105 Aydin Mehmet 100
106 Brödys Detlev 100
107 Maaß Kai 100
108 Müller Daniel 100
109 Wopp Andreas 100
110 Haug Dominik 100
111 Hofheinz Norbert 100
112 Kunzke Roland 100
113 Gawlytta Christoph 50
114 Kraft Bernhard 50
115 Kraus Hermann 50
116 Kunhart Christian 50
117 Spahr Alexander 50
118 Weber Marco 50

 

Masters:

1 Kesseler Jürgen 3150
2 Popovic Miro 2450
3 Dohr Stefan 2000
4 Rusche Andre 1850
5 Schröder Frank 1850
6 Dahn Ralf 1550
7 Rothaug Dennis 1400
8 Müller Selimi Timm 1300
9 Dinis Alcidio 1200
10 Wilde Frank 1150
11 Wellmann Lars 1150
12 Brüggemann Bernd 1100
13 Parker Jon 1050
14 Kunze Dirk 1000
15 le Duc Maurice 1000
16 Moser Thomas 950
17 Chacon Pedro 950
18 Smolka Dietmar 850
19 Heeger Michael 800
20 Strnad Bernd 800
21 Shuminov Stanislav 750
22 Gärtner Sven 750
23 Schlegel Ralf 750
24 Frey Wolfgang 750
25 Ismail Ali 700
26 Gold Oskar 700
27 Beneke Mike 700
28 Schneidewindt Jörg 700
29 Dikme Davut 700
30 Ern Wolfgang 700
31 Rosenberger Carl 650
32 Hartung Rene 650
33 Abdelhamid Aly 600
34 Hofheinz Norbert 600
35 Gerst Stefan 600
36 Cesal Thomas 550
37 Germer Manfred 500
38 Belzl Achim 500
39 Gut Andreas 450
40 Yalman Suphi 450
41 Thode Olaf 400
42 Stacha Jakob 400
43 Hauburg Christian 400
44 Boos Patric 400
45 Mahr Rolf 400
46 Balzat Rouven 350
47 Wagner Rene 350
48 Rieger Christian 350
49 Kunhart Christian 350
50 Iqbal Muhammad 350
51 Fischer Markus 350
52 Oltmanns Erich 350
53 Cesme Arif 300
54 Borgmann Thorsten 300
55 Heisel Rene 300
56 Yildiz Oktay 300
57 Becher Mike 250
58 Günzel Ralf 250
59 Stateczny Diana 200
60 Hannes-Hühn Jörn 200
61 Drews Michael 200
62 Marth Holger 200
63 Petersen Jörg 200
64 Rose Frank 200
65 Brödys Detlev 200
66 Gallo Ricardo 200
67 Bersch Berthold 200
68 Deutschmann Michael 200
69 Frehse Thomas 200
70 Garbang Kai 200
71 Zwilling Vitalij 200
72 Brömel Frank 200
73 Wopp Andreas 200
74 Meier Dieter 200
75 Kharazchi Jamshid 150
76 Schneider Frank 150
77 Spahr Alexander 100
78 Anil Kadir 100
79 Aydin Mehmet 100
80 Kirim Ali 100
81 Kübler Andreas 100
82 Grisard Jörn 100
83 Schneider Wolfgang 100
84 Kaiser Thomas 100
85 Hertrampf Uli 100
86 Weatherspoon Lepoleon 100
87 Maaß Kai 100
88 Mikulsky Frank 100
89 Vos Christian 100
90 Brünner Thomas 50
91 Schliwinski Mike 50
92 Span Adalbert 50