Hier die Setzliste für den nächsten Grand Prix:

Herren:

1 Wienold Richard 2650
2 Alkojah Omar 2000
3 Schnabel Michael 1550
4 Kleckers Lukas 1500
5 Ochoiski Brian 1450
6 Eisenstein Jan 1450
7 Sciborski Daniel 1400
8 Frede Felix 1400
9 Popovic Miro 1400
10 Kesseler Jürgen 1250
11 Buttakham Prasit 1100
12 Yalman Suphi 1050
13 Lichtenberg Simon 1000
14 Frey William 1000
15 Breuer Sascha 950
16 Friedrichs Tobias 950
17 Otto Robin 950
18 Schenk Stefan 950
19 Haken Fabian 900
20 Rosenberger Carl 900
21 Malz Kevin 850
22 Dikme Davut 800
23 Thomas Gavin 800
24 Aronis David 750
25 le Duc Maurice 700
26 Haradinaj Fitim 700
27 Chacon Pedro 700
28 Rüsch Björn 700
29 Collumb Michael 650
30 Hannes-Hühn Jörn 650
31 Dikme Umut 600
32 Frey Wolfgang 600
33 Einsle Patrick 600
34 Stateczny Diana 550
35 Ismail Ali 550
36 Pastor Wojciech 550
37 Atmar Jilani Abdullah 550
38 Sari Soner 500
39 Bakirci Enes 500
40 Dinis Alcidio 500
41 Shuminov Stanislav 500
42 Petrovski Patrice 500
43 Lange Julien 500
44 Smolka Dietmar 500
45 Rothaug Dennis 500
46 Lis David 450
47 Kollmorgen Kevin 400
48 Stienecker Sebastian 400
49 Belzl Achim 400
50 Strnad Bernd 400
51 Oltmanns Erich 400
52 Schröder Frank 350
53 Coe Peter 350
54 Tost Fabian 350
55 Dietzel Roman 350
56 Kaufmann Luca 350
57 Widau Alexander 350
58 Abdelhamid Aly 350
59 Gärtner Sven 350
60 Dohr Stefan 300
61 Nüßgen Jean-Luca 300
62 Brüggemann Bernd 300
63 Gabriel Christian 300
64 Beneke Mike 300
65 Fischer Markus 300
66 Judickij Artur 300
67 Sonnenburg Mario 350
68 Elze Rene 300
69 Grisard Jörn 300
70 Kraus Hermann 250
71 Dahn Ralf 250
72 Fakhr Aran 200
73 Stolk Roy 200
74 Schneidewindt Jörg 200
75 Rusche Andre 200
76 Türker Ismail 200
77 Hajiali Ali Mohmmad 200
78 Gallo Ricardo 200
79 Eheim Michael 200
80 Wellmann Lars 200
81 Chacon Luis 200
82 Richter Christian 200
83 Gerst Stefan 200
84 Schmit Yan 200
85 Cesme Arif 200
86 Kharazchi Jamshid 200
87 Elahi David 200
88 Brödys Detlev 200
89 Mahr Rolf 150
90 Aurora Nishant 100
91 Hardt Stefan 100
92 Gawlytta Christoph 100
93 Spahr Alexander 100
94 Weber Marco 100
95 Yildiz Oktay 100
96 Schneider Daniel 100
97 Hartung Rene 100
98 Schlegel Ralf 100
99 Gholami Mehdi 100
100 Khan Kharoti Jabbar 100
101 Maler Andy 100
102 El Habti Mohammed Amine 100
103 Heisel Rene 100
104 Tursi Angelo 100
105 Hoppe Ronny 100
106 Rieger Christian 100
107 Aydin Mehmet 100
108 Christie Nicholas 100
109 Macedo Joaquim 100
110 Müller Daniel 100
111 Pareigis Martin 100
112 Wopp Andreas 100
113 Würfel Lutz 100
114 Haug Dominik 100
115 Hofheinz Norbert 100
116 Kunzke Roland 100
117 Heeger Michael 50
118 Kraft Bernhard 50
119 Kunhart Christian 50
120 Ladwig Daniel 50
121 Stacha Jakob 50

 

Masters:

1 Kesseler Jürgen 3150
2 Popovic Miro 2450
3 Dohr Stefan 2000
4 Rusche Andre 1850
5 Schröder Frank 1850
6 Dahn Ralf 1550
7 Rothaug Dennis 1400
8 Müller Selimi Timm 1300
9 Dinis Alcidio 1200
10 Wilde Frank 1150
11 Wellmann Lars 1150
12 Brüggemann Bernd 1100
13 Parker Jon 1050
14 Kunze Dirk 1000
15 le Duc Maurice 1000
16 Moser Thomas 950
17 Chacon Pedro 950
18 Smolka Dietmar 850
19 Heeger Michael 800
20 Strnad Bernd 800
21 Shuminov Stanislav 750
22 Gärtner Sven 750
23 Schlegel Ralf 750
24 Frey Wolfgang 750
25 Ismail Ali 700
26 Gold Oskar 700
27 Beneke Mike 700
28 Schneidewindt Jörg 700
29 Dikme Davut 700
30 Ern Wolfgang 700
31 Rosenberger Carl 650
32 Hartung Rene 650
33 Abdelhamid Aly 600
34 Hofheinz Norbert 600
35 Gerst Stefan 600
36 Cesal Thomas 550
37 Germer Manfred 500
38 Belzl Achim 500
39 Gut Andreas 450
40 Yalman Suphi 450
41 Thode Olaf 400
42 Stacha Jakob 400
43 Hauburg Christian 400
44 Boos Patric 400
45 Mahr Rolf 400
46 Balzat Rouven 350
47 Wagner Rene 350
48 Rieger Christian 350
49 Kunhart Christian 350
50 Iqbal Muhammad 350
51 Fischer Markus 350
52 Oltmanns Erich 350
53 Cesme Arif 300
54 Borgmann Thorsten 300
55 Heisel Rene 300
56 Yildiz Oktay 300
57 Becher Mike 250
58 Günzel Ralf 250
59 Stateczny Diana 200
60 Hannes-Hühn Jörn 200
61 Drews Michael 200
62 Marth Holger 200
63 Petersen Jörg 200
64 Rose Frank 200
65 Brödys Detlev 200
66 Gallo Ricardo 200
67 Bersch Berthold 200
68 Deutschmann Michael 200
69 Frehse Thomas 200
70 Garbang Kai 200
71 Zwilling Vitalij 200
72 Brömel Frank 200
73 Wopp Andreas 200
74 Meier Dieter 200
75 Kharazchi Jamshid 150
76 Schneider Frank 150
77 Spahr Alexander 100
78 Anil Kadir 100
79 Aydin Mehmet 100
80 Kirim Ali 100
81 Kübler Andreas 100
82 Grisard Jörn 100
83 Schneider Wolfgang 100
84 Kaiser Thomas 100
85 Hertrampf Uli 100
86 Weatherspoon Lepoleon 100
87 Maaß Kai 100
88 Mikulsky Frank 100
89 Vos Christian 100
90 Brünner Thomas 50
91 Schliwinski Mike 50
92 Span Adalbert 50