Last 64              
1 Smolka Dietmar - Dinis Alcidio 1 - 4 24-87,32-61,36-68,62-34(32),24-72
2 Haken Fabian - Yalman Suphi 4 - 1 46-67,63-11,69-14,69-50,69-40
3 le Duc Maurice - Kallies Stephan 4 - 0 59-2,52-19,55-18,67-10
4 Rosenberger Carl - Breuer Sascha 1 - 4 56-44,26-53,9-56,35-48,2-59(45)
5 Lichtenberg Simon - Fischer Markus 4 - 1 66(56)-7,74(73)-11,43-55,69-26,70-7
6 Sari Soner - Brüggemann Bernd 4 - 1 77(77)-16,51-52,62(30)-2,53-23,47-0
7 Mahr Rolf - Thode Olaf 0 - 4 27-45,26-54,9-62(31),33-57
8 Al Asfar Mohammad - Borgmann Thorsten 4 - 0 58-22,59-4,62-21,64-28
9 Frede Felix - Chacon Luis 4 - 0 68-27,68-29,79(34)-19,108(46,57)-2
10 Kunhart Christian - Beneke Mike 1 - 4 42-49,62-32,37-50,47-55,43-59
11 Rothaug Dennis - Hannes-Hühn Jörn 0 - 4 37-61,24-69,21-93(56),18-71
12 Abdelhamid Aly - Georgopoulos Nicolas 0 - 4 35-52,5-68(46),21-61,3-47
13 Nüßgen Jean-Luca - Zwilling Vitalij sen. 4 - 0 62-20,62-23,78-27,71-26
14 Bakirci Enes - Schliwinski Mike 4 - 0 68-45,84-56,62-35,40-23
15 Belzl Achim - Kollmorgen Kevin 1 - 4 15-48,33-71,49-35,1-72(53),32-64
16 Kesseler Jürgen - Kunze Dirk 4 - 0 50-42,64(50)-30,55-45,54(30)-28
17 Popovic Miro - Cesme Arif 4 - 0 80-23,77(33)-25,73-8,57-21
18 Beggel Karl-Heinz - Gärtner Sven 4 - 0 66-38,63-52,55-45,54-38
19 Eisenstein Jan - Stienecker Sebastian 4 - 0 73-40,70-5,61-29,60-39
20 Ismail Ali - Elahi David 4 - 0 61-50,64-34,76(37)-28,81-17
21 Sciborski Daniel - Friedrichs Tobias 4 - 0 61-32,60-34,68(37)-34,91(38,35)-15
22 Atmar Jilani Abdullah - Schlegel Ralf 4 - 3 57-26,70-12,37-61(36),18-62,72-48,46-52,56-7
23 Otto Robin - Chacon Leonardo 4 - 0 85(31)-16,71(37,30)-9,74-16,72-2
24 Dikme Umut - Kleckers Lukas 1 - 4 62-51,1-70(41),58-62,43-59(32),15-32
25 Schnabel Michael - Frank Roger 4 - 0 68(43)-8,57-11,54-37,64-14
26 Schneidewindt Jörg - Frey William 1 - 4 0-101(45,37),15-54,58-41,12-69(30),34-48
27 Türker Ismail - Strnad Bernd 4 - 0 63-18,63-27,61-21,66-11
28 Chacon Pedro - Arlt Sandro 4 - 2 66-41,42-49,72-45,47-30,62-96,57-33
29 Wienold Richard - Pastor Wojciech 4 - 1 83(47,36)-6,7-68(37),100(100)-0,68-9,51-39
30 Kaufmann Luca - Ochoiski Brian 2 - 4 1-94(73),1-62,60-54,60-38,48-68,23-60
31 Deutschmann Michael - Frey Wolfgang 4 - 1 29-45,55-26,55-18,54-53,53-22
32 Alkojah Omar - Brettschneider Bernd 4 - 0 79-31,77-16,105(74)-8,61(32)-3
Last 32              
33 Dinis Alcidio - Haken Fabian 3 - 4 46-29,23-65,56-27,17-71(63),32-64,47-36,38-65
34 le Duc Maurice - Breuer Sascha 1 - 4 23-62,44-64,62(38)-48(39),46(30)-68(30),54-58
35 Lichtenberg Simon - Sari Soner 4 - 3 61(43)-65,68-75,65(34)-30,41-79,67(40)-45,70(47)-2,71-5
36 Thode Olaf - Al Asfar Mohammad 2 - 4 33-68,64(33)-69,69-43,55-52,53-62,33-67
37 Frede Felix - Beneke Mike 4 - 0 67(33)-10,58(41)-1,51-16,54-18
38 Hannes-Hühn Jörn - Georgopoulos Nicolas 4 - 3 60-18,47-54,59(36)-16,78-68,31-77,25-61,61-29
39 Nüßgen Jean-Luca - Bakirci Enes 4 - 3 36-56(43),82-31,27-70(32),48-45,69-58,24-79,73-16
40 Kollmorgen Kevin - Kesseler Jürgen 2 - 4 55(35)-44,29-82(44),20-49,83(61)-15,38(30)-84(43),20-56
41 Popovic Miro - Beggel Karl-Heinz 4 - 2 84(55)-52,57-43,30-76,62-24,34-80,50-29
42 Eisenstein Jan - Ismail Ali 4 - 0 73-21,68(34)-18,52(38)-18,58-9
43 Sciborski Daniel - Atmar Jilani Abdullah 4 - 3 61-25,49-59,51-56,43-67,64-1,56-25,63-51
44 Otto Robin - Kleckers Lukas 1 - 4 48(39)-64(40),56-46,0-101(60,31),6-70(38),27-67
45 Schnabel Michael - Frey William 4 - 0 63(38)-44,81(81)-16,74-24,87(44)-17
46 Türker Ismail - Chacon Pedro 4 - 3 63(33)-25,37-50,54-38,52(32)-39,34-62,33-66,97(41)-13
47 Wienold Richard - Ochoiski Brian 3 - 4 140(133)-0,28-65(60),56-65,57-49,66-32,58-59,2-67(35)
48 Deutschmann Michael - Alkojah Omar 2 - 4 16-70(31),16-69(47),7-62,53-52,51-43,25-57
Last 16              
49 Haken Fabian - Breuer Sascha 1 - 4 53(39)-79,67(49)-16,35-69(36),6-67(43),55-75
50 Lichtenberg Simon - Al Asfar Mohammad 4 - 0 106(91)-1,55-46,75(64)-7,52(46)-11
51 Frede Felix - Hannes-Hühn Jörn 1 - 4 34-66,94(47)-6,29-64,33-63,22-55
52 Nüßgen Jean-Luca - Kesseler Jürgen 1 - 4 6-98(32,30),46-55,68(31)-25,29-64,29-71
53 Popovic Miro - Eisenstein Jan 4 - 0 71-18,40-14,58-8,47-26
54 Sciborski Daniel - Kleckers Lukas 0 - 4 41-77(40),17-51,4-77(54),15-95(72)
55 Schnabel Michael - Türker Ismail 4 - 1 52(33)-44,64(41)-50,99(82)-27,23-63,87(50,37)-22
56 Ochoiski Brian - Alkojah Omar 4 - 1 76(32)-30,52(47)-15,57-31(31),10-66,60-52
Quarters              
57 Breuer Sascha - Lichtenberg Simon 1 - 4 31-58,59(48)-66(37),29-62,72-9,8-81(81)
58 Hannes-Hühn Jörn - Kesseler Jürgen 4 - 0 59-46,58-36,73-65,63-50
59 Popovic Miro - Kleckers Lukas 0 - 4 1-75,1-70(55),1-65(34),27-66(31)
60 Schnabel Michael - Ochoiski Brian 3 - 4 79(40)-63(40),1-69(30),83(82)-9,59-68(34),120(96)-0,29-71(54),31-71(37)
Semis              
61 Lichtenberg Simon - Hannes-Hühn Jörn 4 - 0 104(68)-18,99(43,34)-18,66-31,68-4
62 Kleckers Lukas - Ochoiski Brian 1 - 4 64-49,60-62,48-75,0-96(41,32),31-60
Final              
63 Lichtenberg Simon - Ochoiski Brian 4 - 2 72-49,91(50)-21,23-71,5-72(72),54-41,77(36)-42(31)

 

Brettschneider Bernd
Ern Wolfgang
Ponomarenko Wladimir
Brüggemann Bernd
Einsle Patrick
Oltmanns Erich
Nickel Hartmut
Chacon Leonardo
Friedrichs Tobias
Kleckers Lukas
Hassan Habib
Tost Fabian
Dietzel Roman
Vos Christian
Petrovski Patrice