Wienold Richard 1000 540 7 1 6 19 8 11  65,52,50,41,34,32,31,30,30,30,30
Thomas Gavin 800 327 6 2 4 17 13 4  76,48,46,42,42,37,35,35,33
Ochoiski Brian 650 220 6 1 5 17 6 11  95,69,50,46,32
Eisenstein Jan 650 220 6 1 5 15 8 7  64,57,53,49,48,40,32,31,30
Kleckers Lukas 500 110 5 1 4 13 5 8  72,72,60,54,42,36,34
Alkojah Omar 500 110 5 1 4 12 4 8  71,61,46,40,39
Bakirci Enes 500 110 5 1 4 11 5 6  60,38
Kesseler Jürgen 500 110 5 1 4 13 9 4  42,40,34,32,32
Buttakham Prasit 350 55 4 1 3 11 5 6  38,32
Coe Peter 350 55 4 1 3 9 3 6  63,39,31,30
Tost Fabian 350 55 4 1 3 10 5 5  
Haken Fabian 350 55 4 1 3 9 4 5  32
Breuer Sascha 350 55 4 1 3 8 4 4  53,51,35
Frede Felix 350 55 3 2 1 9 6 3  56,55,53,51,42,35,30
Pastor Wojciech 350 55 3 2 1 8 7 1  32,30
Rosenberger Carl 350 55 3 2 1 8 8 0  88,31,30
Sciborski Daniel 200   3 1 2 8 3 5  100,45,45,33,30
Shuminov Stanislav 200   3 1 2 8 3 5  31
Popovic Miro 200   3 1 2 7 3 4  48,34,32
Rüsch Björn 200   2 2 0 7 6 1  
Otto Robin 200   2 2 0 6 5 1  49,34
Petrovski Patrice 200   2 2 0 7 7 0  
Dinis Alcidio 200   2 2 0 6 6 0  35
Frey William 200   2 2 0 5 5 0  
Lange Julien 200   2 2 0 5 5 0  
Brüggemann Bernd 200   2 2 0 5 5 0  
Türker Ismail 200   2 2 0 5 5 0  50,44,44,38,37,34
Friedrichs Tobias 200   2 2 0 5 6 -1  
Gallo Ricardo 200   2 2 0 5 6 -1  
Schenk Stefan 200   2 2 0 4 6 -2  42
Fischer Markus 200   2 2 0 4 6 -2  
Chacon Pedro 200   2 2 0 3 6 -3  
Yalman Suphi 100   2 1 1 5 3 2  
Aronis David 100   2 1 1 4 4 0  36
Dikme Umut 100   1 2 -1 4 5 -1  48
Widau Alexander 100   1 2 -1 3 4 -1  56,52,36
Cesme Arif 100   1 2 -1 3 5 -2  
Frey Wolfgang 100   1 2 -1 2 4 -2  
Smolka Dietmar 100   1 2 -1 2 4 -2  
Schneider Daniel 100   1 2 -1 2 4 -2  
Abdelhamid Aly 100   1 2 -1 2 4 -2  
Gärtner Sven 100   1 2 -1 2 4 -2  
Judickij Artur 100   1 2 -1 2 4 -2  
Gabriel Christian 100   1 2 -1 2 4 -2  
Richter Christian 100   1 2 -1 2 4 -2  
Schmit Yan 100   1 2 -1 2 4 -2  
Oltmanns Erich 100   1 2 -1 1 4 -3  
Kharazchi Jamshid 100   1 2 -1 1 4 -3  
Stienecker Sebastian 100   0 3 -3 2 6 -4  
Rothaug Dennis 100   0 3 -3 1 6 -5  
Belzl Achim 100   0 3 -3 1 6 -5  
Elahi David 100   0 3 -3 1 6 -5  
Strnad Bernd 100   0 3 -3 0 6 -6  
Elze Rene 100   0 3 -3 0 6 -6  
Grisard Jörn 100   0 3 -3 0 6 -6  
Wopp Andreas 100   0 3 -3 0 6 -6  
Dikme Davut 100   0 3 -3 0 6 -6  
Atmar Jilani Abdullah 50                
Dahn Ralf 50                
Einsle Patrick 50                
Hannes-Hühn Jörn 50                
Haradinaj Fitim 50                
Mahr Rolf 50                
Nüßgen Jean-Luca 50                
Schnabel Michael 50                
Sonnenburg Mario 50                

 

Wienold Richard
- Kleckers Lukas 1 - 2 32 72
x4 - Schneider Daniel 0 - 1    
Schneider Daniel - Wienold Richard 1 - 2   52
Kleckers Lukas - x4 1 - 0    
Schneider Daniel - Kleckers Lukas 0 - 2    
Wienold Richard - x4 1 - 0    
               
Sciborski Daniel - Türker Ismail 2 - 0 45,33,30 38
Strnad Bernd - Abdelhamid Aly 0 - 2    
Abdelhamid Aly - Sciborski Daniel 0 - 2    
Türker Ismail - Strnad Bernd 2 - 0 44,37,34  
Abdelhamid Aly - Türker Ismail 0 - 2   44,50
Sciborski Daniel - Strnad Bernd 2 - 0 100,45  
               
Alkojah Omar - Brüggemann Bernd 2 - 1    
x8 - Oltmanns Erich 0 - 1    
Oltmanns Erich - Alkojah Omar 0 - 2   40
Brüggemann Bernd - x8 1 - 0    
Oltmanns Erich - Brüggemann Bernd 0 - 2    
Alkojah Omar - x8 1 - 0    
               
Cesme Arif - Coe Peter 0 - 2   39,31
Belzl Achim - Dinis Alcidio 0 - 2    
Dinis Alcidio - Cesme Arif 2 - 1    
Coe Peter - Belzl Achim 2 - 0 30  
Dinis Alcidio - Coe Peter 0 - 2   63
Cesme Arif - Belzl Achim 2 - 1    
               
Dikme Umut - Ochoiski Brian 1 - 2    
Stienecker Sebastian - Petrovski Patrice 1 - 2    
Petrovski Patrice - Dikme Umut 2 - 1   48
Ochoiski Brian - Stienecker Sebastian 2 - 0    
Petrovski Patrice - Ochoiski Brian 1 - 2   69
Dikme Umut - Stienecker Sebastian 2 - 1    
               
Popovic Miro - Schmit Yan 2 - 0 48  
Rothaug Dennis - Fischer Markus 1 - 2    
Fischer Markus - Popovic Miro 0 - 2   32
Schmit Yan - Rothaug Dennis 2 - 0    
Fischer Markus - Schmit Yan 2 - 0    
Popovic Miro - Rothaug Dennis 2 - 0    
               
Kesseler Jürgen - x2 1 - 0    
Smolka Dietmar - Lange Julien 0 - 2    
Lange Julien - Kesseler Jürgen 1 - 2   40
x2 - Smolka Dietmar 0 - 1    
Lange Julien - x2 1 - 0    
Kesseler Jürgen - Smolka Dietmar 2 - 1    
               
Otto Robin - Dikme Davut 2 - 0 34  
Frey Wolfgang - Shuminov Stanislav 0 - 2    
Shuminov Stanislav - Otto Robin 2 - 0    
Dikme Davut - Frey Wolfgang 0 - 2    
Shuminov Stanislav - Dikme Davut 2 - 0 31  
Otto Robin - Frey Wolfgang 2 - 0 49  
               
Buttakham Prasit - Wopp Andreas 2 - 0    
Rosenberger Carl - Widau Alexander 2 - 1 88 52
Widau Alexander - Buttakham Prasit 0 - 2    
Wopp Andreas - Rosenberger Carl 0 - 2    
Widau Alexander - Wopp Andreas 2 - 0 56,36  
Buttakham Prasit - Rosenberger Carl 2 - 1 38 31
               
Friedrichs Tobias - Tost Fabian 0 - 2    
x5 - Gärtner Sven 0 - 1    
Gärtner Sven - Friedrichs Tobias 1 - 2    
Tost Fabian - x5 1 - 0    
Gärtner Sven - Tost Fabian 0 - 2    
Friedrichs Tobias - x5 1 - 0    
               
Frede Felix - Thomas Gavin 2 - 0 56,55  
Aronis David - Elahi David 2 - 1    
Elahi David - Frede Felix 0 - 2   53,35
Thomas Gavin - Aronis David 2 - 0 48  
Elahi David - Thomas Gavin 0 - 2   76,42,35
Frede Felix - Aronis David 1 - 2   36
               
Yalman Suphi - Gallo Ricardo 2 - 1    
Rüsch Björn - Elze Rene 2 - 0    
Elze Rene - Yalman Suphi 0 - 2    
Gallo Ricardo - Rüsch Björn 2 - 1    
Elze Rene - Gallo Ricardo 0 - 2    
Yalman Suphi - Rüsch Björn 1 - 2    
               
x1 - Bakirci Enes 0 - 1    
Chacon Pedro - Judickij Artur 2 - 1    
Judickij Artur - x1 1 - 0    
Bakirci Enes - Chacon Pedro 2 - 0    
Judickij Artur - Bakirci Enes 0 - 2   60
x1 - Chacon Pedro 0 - 1    
               
x7 - Kharazchi Jamshid 0 - 1    
Breuer Sascha - Pastor Wojciech 2 - 1    
Pastor Wojciech - x7 1 - 0    
Kharazchi Jamshid - Breuer Sascha 0 - 2   51
Pastor Wojciech - Kharazchi Jamshid 2 - 0    
x7 - Breuer Sascha 0 - 1    
               
Schenk Stefan - Richter Christian 2 - 1    
Eisenstein Jan - x6 1 - 0    
x6 - Schenk Stefan 0 - 1    
Richter Christian - Eisenstein Jan 0 - 2    
x6 - Richter Christian 0 - 1    
Schenk Stefan - Eisenstein Jan 1 - 2 42 57,31
               
Haken Fabian - Grisard Jörn 2 - 0    
Frey William - Gabriel Christian 2 - 0    
Gabriel Christian - Haken Fabian 0 - 2    
Grisard Jörn - Frey William 0 - 2    
Gabriel Christian - Grisard Jörn 2 - 0    
Haken Fabian - Frey William 2 - 0    
               
Kleckers Lukas - Türker Ismail 3 - 1 42  
Haken Fabian - Brüggemann Bernd 3 - 1 32  
Buttakham Prasit - Lange Julien 3 - 1 32  
Shuminov Stanislav - Thomas Gavin 2 - 3   42,33
Ochoiski Brian - Schenk Stefan 3 - 0    
Rüsch Björn - Pastor Wojciech 2 - 3   30
Bakirci Enes - Friedrichs Tobias 3 - 2    
Coe Peter - Fischer Markus 3 - 0    
Alkojah Omar - Gallo Ricardo 3 - 0    
Breuer Sascha - Chacon Pedro 3 - 0 35  
Frede Felix - Frey William 3 - 1 51,42,30  
Popovic Miro - Wienold Richard 1 - 3 34  
Kesseler Jürgen - Dinis Alcidio 3 - 2 32 35
Tost Fabian - Petrovski Patrice 3 - 2    
Eisenstein Jan - Otto Robin 3 - 2 64  
Sciborski Daniel - Rosenberger Carl 2 - 3    
               
Kleckers Lukas - Haken Fabian 3 - 0 54,36,34  
Buttakham Prasit - Thomas Gavin 2 - 3   37
Ochoiski Brian - Pastor Wojciech 3 - 1 95,32 32
Bakirci Enes - Coe Peter 3 - 0    
Alkojah Omar - Breuer Sascha 3 - 0 61,71 53
Frede Felix - Wienold Richard 1 - 3   41,31,65,30
Kesseler Jürgen - Tost Fabian 3 - 2 42,34,32  
Eisenstein Jan - Rosenberger Carl 3 - 0 53,48,40 30
               
Kleckers Lukas - Thomas Gavin 2 - 3 72,60 46
Ochoiski Brian - Bakirci Enes 3 - 0 50 38
Alkojah Omar - Wienold Richard 1 - 3 46,39  
Kesseler Jürgen - Eisenstein Jan 2 - 3   49,32,30
               
Thomas Gavin - Ochoiski Brian 3 - 2 35 46
Wienold Richard - Eisenstein Jan 3 - 1 50,30  
               
Thomas Gavin - Wienold Richard 1 - 3   34,30,30